Tender Result Details

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by subscribed user
TAID : 14785249
Tender Result Brief : Contract awarded for: Cve 02/2026 - acquisition of compassionate use medicines - judicial protections Erwinia l-asparaginase powder for injection in catalog: l-asparaginase erwinia powder for injection 51000000 - medicines and pharmaceutical products Term of Agreement: Execution start date .Cve 02/2026 - acquisition of compassionate use medicines - judicial protections

Key values

Location : Paraguay - Not Classified
Is Awarded to L1 : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Tenders Received : 0
Name of Contractor : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Contract Award Date : 04/09/2026
Contract End Date : 30/11/2026
Contract Value : - 2209900000.00
Top