Tender Result Details

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by subscribed user
TAID : 14785246
Tender Result Brief : Contract awarded for: Contracting via the exception for technical reasons provided for in section d) of paragraph 1) of article 40 of law no. 7021/2022 with notice of intent to purchase for the “acquisition of property within the framework of the development and social support program for settlements or urban or suburban population centers - tekoha” - social territory: punta suerte – district: san estanislao – department: san pedro. C05/26581 in catalogue: urban property without building c05/26583 in catalogue: urban property without building c05/26584 in catalogue: urban property without building c05/26585 in catalogue: urban property without building c05/26586 in catalogue: urban property without building 57000000 - real estate Term of Agreement: Execution start date .Contracting via the exception for technical reasons provided for in section d) of paragraph 1) of article 40 of law no. 7021/2022 with notice of intent to purchase for the “acquisition of property within the framework of the development and social support program for settlements or urban or suburban population centers - tekoha” - social territory: punta suerte – district: san estanislao – department: san pedro.

Key values

Location : Paraguay - Not Classified
Is Awarded to L1 : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Tenders Received : 0
Name of Contractor : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Contract Award Date : 04/09/2026
Contract End Date : 30/11/2026
Contract Value : - 1809500000.00
Top