Tender Result Details

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by subscribed user |
TAID : 14775754
Tender Result Brief : Contract awarded for Insurance procurement insurance ab göta lejon accident insurance lot-0001, title: insurance procurement insurance ab göta lejon accident insurance, description: insurance ab göta lejon is procuring municipal accident insurance for the city of gothenburg estimated value excluding vat: 6200000000.00 sek.Insurance procurement insurance ab göta lejon accident insurance

Key values

Location : Sweden - Not Classified
Is Awarded to L1 : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Tenders Received : 0
Name of Contractor : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Contract Award Date : 03/09/2026
Contract End Date : 05/09/2026
Contract Value : SEK 6200000000.00
Top